Basic

Name

Joseph

Last Name

Gutwein-Schultz

Nickname

joseph46052

Zip Code

46052

Personal

Gender

Male

Date of Birth

1970-06-26

Status

Married

Interests

I enjoy spending time with our daughter’s and their families, playing tennis and future bicycling with my bride of over 30 years.